Search for 

Alisha
Real Name: Alisha Ann Itkin
Birthdate: 1968
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Biography:
Had several pop-dance hits in the 1980s including "Baby Talk", "All Night Passion", and "Too Turned On"

Find Similar Artists

Search various artist compilations for songs by Alisha

Search for videos by Alisha