Search for 

Ashley Tisdale
Real Name: Ashley Michelle Tisdale
Groups: The Cast of High School Musical
Birthdate: 1985
Birthplace: New Jersey
Genres: Pop
Subgenres: Pop, House
Websites: www.ashleytisdale.com
 ashley-tisdale.com
Biography:
Ashley acted in the Disney Channel series "The Suite Life Of Zack & Cody" and she starred in the movies "High School Musical" and "High School Musical 2".
 
AlbumsCharts PeakBillboard®
2007   Headstrong
2009   Guilty Pleasure
 
SinglesCharts PeakBillboard®
2007  He Said She Said
2007   Be Good To Me
2009   It's Alright, It's OK

Find Similar Artists

Search various artist compilations for songs by Ashley Tisdale

Search for videos by Ashley Tisdale