Search for 

Calvin Harris
Real Name: Adam Richard Wiles
Field: Singer, Songwriter, Producer, Musician
Birthdate: 1984
Birthplace: Dumfries, Scotland
Genres: Dance, Pop
Subgenres: House, Electro, Pop, Synth Pop
Website: www.calvinharris.co.uk
 
AlbumsCharts PeakBillboard®
2007   I Created Disco
2009   Ready For The WeekendElectronic Album #12
 
SinglesCharts PeakBillboard®
2007   Acceptable In The 80s
2007   The Girls
2007   Merrymaking At My Place
2008   Dance Wiv Me
2009   I'm Not Alone
2009   Ready For The Weekend
2009   Flashback
2010   You Used To Hold Me
2011   BounceClub #22, UK Dance #2
2011  Feel So CloseClub #33, UK Dance #1
2011  We Found LoveClub #1, Pop #1
2012   Let's GoClub #14, Pop #17, UK Dance #1
2012  Sweet NothingClub #1, Pop #10, UK Dance #1
2013   Under ControlDance #12

Find Similar Artists

Search various artist compilations for songs by Calvin Harris

Search for videos by Calvin Harris