Search for 

Lana Del Rey
Real Name: Elizabeth Woolridge Grant
Aliases: Lana Rey Del Mar, Sparkle Jump Rope Queen, Lizzy Grant, The Phenomena, , May Jailer
Field: Singer, Songwriter
Birthdate: 1986
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA
Lived In: USA
Genres: Rock, Pop, Dance
Website: lanadelrey.com
Biography:
American pop/rock singer who's musical style is influenced by singers and films from the 1950s and 60s, although she also likes rap music.
 
SinglesCharts PeakBillboard®
2012  Summertime SadnessClub #15, Radio #1
2013   Young & Beautiful

Find Similar Artists

Search various artist compilations for songs by Lana Del Rey

Search for videos by Lana Del Rey