Search for 

Nicole Scherzinger
Real Name: Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente Scherzinger
Aliases: Nicole Kea
Groups: Days of the New, Eden's Crush, The Pussycat Dolls
Birthdate: 1979
Birthplace: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Lived In: Louisville, Kentucky; Los Angeles, USA
Genres: Pop, R&B, Urban, Dance
Subgenres: Pop, R&B, Hip-Hop, Pop-Dance, House
Websites: www.hernameisnicole.com
 www.myspace.com/nicole
from MySpace page
Biography:
Lead singer of the short-lived group Eden's Crush; she joined the Pussycat Dolls around 2003 and became the lead singer
 
AlbumsCharts PeakBillboard®
 Her Name Is Nicole
2011   Killer Love
 
SinglesCharts PeakBillboard®
2006   Come To Me
2007   Whatever U Like
2007   Baby LoveClub #4
2007   Supervillain
2007   Puakenikeni
2008   Rio
2010   Heartbeat
2011   Poison
2011   Don't Hold Your BreathClub #2
2011   Right ThereClub #8

Find Similar Artists

Search various artist compilations for songs by Nicole Scherzinger

Search for videos by Nicole Scherzinger