Search for 

Rihanna
Real Name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Birthdate: 1988
Birthplace: Saint Michael, Barbados
Lived In: Barbados
Genres: R&B, Pop, Urban, Hip-Hop, Reggae, Dance
Subgenres: Pop-Dance
Websites: www.myspace.com/rihanna
 www.rihannasite.com
from MySpace (2008)
 
AlbumsCharts PeakBillboard®
2005   Music Of The Sun
2006   A Girl Like Me
2007   Good Girl Gone Bad
2008   Good Girl Gone Bad: Reloaded
2009   Rated R
2010   Loud
2011   Talk That Talk
2012   UnapologeticAlbum #1
 
Remix AlbumsCharts PeakBillboard®
2009   Good Girl Gone Bad - The Remixes
2010   Rated R: Remixed
 
SinglesCharts PeakBillboard®
2005  Pon De ReplayClub #1, Radio #1
2005   If It's Lovin' That You WantPop #36
2006   Break It OffPop #9
2006  SOSClub #1, Radio #1
2006   UnfaithfulClub #1, Radio #1
2006   We RideClub #1
2007  UmbrellaClub #1, Radio #1, Pop #1
2007   Breakin' DishesClub #4
2007  Don't Stop The MusicClub #1, Radio #1
2007   Shut Up and DriveClub #1, Pop #15
2007   Hate That I Love YouPop #7
2008   Rehab
2008   Take A BowClub #14
2008   DisturbiaClub #1, Radio #1, Sales #4
2008   If I Never See Your Face Again
2009   Russian RouletteClub #1
2010   HardClub #1
2010   Rude BoyClub #1, Radio #1, Pop #1
2010   Rockstar 101Club #2
2010  Only Girl (In The World)Club #1, Radio #1
2010   What's My Name?Club #6
2010   Who's That Chick?Club #1, UK Dance #1
2011   S&MClub #1, Radio #1
2011   California King BedClub #1
2011  We Found LoveClub #1, Pop #1
2013   Right NowClub #1, Radio #10, UK Dance #7

Find Similar Artists

Search various artist compilations for songs by Rihanna

Search for videos by Rihanna