Search for 

Sebastian Ingrosso
Real Name: Sebastian Carmine Ingrosso
Aliases: Fatz Jr
Field: DJ, Producer
Groups: Swedish House Mafia, Outfunk, The Sinners, Mode Hookers, General Moders, First Optional Deal, Fireflies, Buy Now
Birthdate: 1983
Birthplace: Stockholm, Sweden
Lived In: Sweden
Genres: Dance
Subgenres: House
Websites: sebastianingrosso.com
 www.facebook.com/sebastianingrosso
 
EPsCharts PeakBillboard®
2006   Stockholm Disco EP
 
SinglesCharts PeakBillboard®
2006   Lick My Deck
2007  It's True
2007  Get Dumb
2007   Umbrella
2007  Everytime We Touch
2009   Kidsos
2009  Leave The World BehindClub #40
2009   How Soon Is Now
2011   Calling (Lose My Mind)Club #1, UK Dance #4
2012   ReloadClub #4, UK Dance #1
2013   Roar

Similar Artists
Steve Angello, Axwell, Eric Prydz, Avicii

Find More Similar Artists

Search various artist compilations for songs by Sebastian Ingrosso

Search for videos by Sebastian Ingrosso